Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24189.35-0.0918-07-201810:40:3024139.4924296.25
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41434.37-0.0218-07-201810:40:3041367.1541644.95
FTSE Italia STAR37438.010.3118-07-201810:40:0037336.7937576.27
FTSE MIB21952.83-0.1118-07-201810:40:4221905.8122065.97

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2200.662.48
Spread BONO-Bund970.771.25
Spread OAT-Bund34-0.050.62

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTRED2.8224.2310:38:082.81152.842.772.95
ASTALDI1.9636.5110:35:221.9621.9811.841.998
MONDO TV4.195.9410:40:284.1854.2054.024.39
NOTORIOUS PICTURES1.7855.9310:35:121.7451.7851.711.785
ASML180.955.6610:17:38182.15182.4179.65181.85
BIO ON57.25.3410:38:5957.257.355.157.7
TERNIENERGIA0.3685.2910:40:320.3660.3680.34750.37

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
DE'LONGHI23.68-4.5210:39:5023.6623.723.5424.3
MEDIACONTECH0.574-4.0109:32:130.5760.5840.5740.586
DIGITAL3601.2-4.0009:57:471.211.2251.21.225
BIOERA0.1775-3.5310:31:110.17850.18450.17750.185
MUTUIONLINE13.6-2.7210:38:0413.5213.613.4213.82
EEMS0.072-2.4409:37:050.0720.07360.0720.072
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE0.372-2.3609:57:290.3750.3870.3720.389

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT14.138-1.7210:40:3814.1314.13614.05414.34
INTESA SANPAOLO2.461-0.7710:40:392.46052.4612.45352.486
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES16.7920.9510:40:4016.78616.79416.76416.958
ENI16.114-0.1510:40:3516.11416.11816.07416.246
STMICROELECTRONICS20.132.3610:40:1520.1220.1419.9920.41
FERRARI122.50.1610:40:11122.45122.5122.35124.4
ENEL4.890.2010:40:294.8884.8894.8754.913

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.949-0.0817-07-2018
Brasilian Real4.52810.4217-07-2018
Corona ceca25.875-0.0317-07-2018
Corona danese7.454-0.0117-07-2018
Corona islandese124.6-0.4817-07-2018
Corona norvegese9.48750.0917-07-2018
Corona svedese10.3003-0.3217-07-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5810.2317-07-2018
Dollaro canadese1.54030.0317-07-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.1888-0.1117-07-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5941-0.0817-07-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.7191-0.4117-07-2018
Dollaro USA1.1707-0.1117-07-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.350.3817-07-2018
Franco svizzero1.1648-0.4117-07-2018
Kuna croata7.3915-0.0417-07-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-07-2018
Lira sterlina0.88730.5217-07-2018
Mexican peso22.17320.6317-07-2018
Nuova lira turca5.6613-0.4917-07-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66170.1317-07-2018
Peso filippino62.495-0.3117-07-2018
Rand sudafricano15.53760.5717-07-2018
Ringgit malese4.7267-0.2417-07-2018
Rublo russo73.17930.3517-07-2018
Rupia Indiana80.1405-0.2617-07-2018
Rupia indonesiana16822.9609-0.1517-07-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2514-0.3217-07-2018
Won sudcoreano1319.73-0.0917-07-2018
Yen131.810.1217-07-2018
Yuan cinese7.83240.0717-07-2018
Zloty polacco4.3007-0.0117-07-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati