Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23271.40.8118-03-201917:43:0023129.8523289.12
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38512.220.1318-03-201917:36:0038431.438641.65
FTSE Italia STAR34981.020.0418-03-201917:36:0034890.3735181.48
FTSE MIB21234.610.9018-03-201917:36:0021085.6521255.29

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund234-32.42
Spread BONO-Bund98-1.311.06
Spread OAT-Bund31-0.40.39

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.7418.2117:35:110.7380.7460.6360.74
TRIBOO1.9859.0717:35:191.951.9851.861.99
ZUCCHI SPA0.02157.5017:35:490.02120.02170.02050.0218
COMMERZBANK7.5986.4916:19:397.57.687.397.641
WIIT43.96.0417:23:4842.8444243.9
VETRYA7.345.7617:35:347.267.346.947.58
NOTORIOUS PICTURES2.815.2417:35:402.752.822.642.81

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TELESIA4.06-8.5617:35:364.064.1644.5
GIMA TT5.858-8.2717:35:585.8445.875.5685.994
CULTI MILANO2.03-5.5817:27:3122.091.972.07
KI GROUP1.08-5.2615:33:461.071.141.081.13
CLASS EDITORI0.234-4.8817:35:500.2340.2360.2340.248
ILLA0.752-4.3316:57:320.7520.7840.750.848
MONDO TV SUISSE0.862-4.2216:06:010.8460.8640.840.89

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2331.5517:38:492.2332.23352.20352.253
UNICREDIT12.0742.7717:38:0212.07412.0811.79812.16
ENEL5.4980.5117:39:275.4925.4985.4365.498
ENI15.7441.0017:37:3615.74415.74615.6215.75
GENERALI ASS16.480.8617:37:3616.46516.48516.3716.585
BANCO BPM2.05854.6817:35:082.0542.05851.97522.0655
LEONARDO10.222.7317:36:3310.2110.229.9910.43

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.9540.3018-03-2019
Brasilian Real4.3323-0.5818-03-2019
Corona ceca25.616-0.2018-03-2019
Corona danese7.4621-0.0218-03-2019
Corona islandese133.10.1518-03-2019
Corona norvegese9.672-0.1718-03-2019
Corona svedese10.4643-0.3118-03-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5981-0.0418-03-2019
Dollaro canadese1.51340.1118-03-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.90890.3618-03-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53350.1418-03-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.65370.0318-03-2019
Dollaro USA1.13490.3618-03-2019
Fiorino ungherese314.380.0118-03-2019
Franco svizzero1.1360.0018-03-2019
Kuna croata7.4148-0.0618-03-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-03-2019
Lira sterlina0.85660.2918-03-2019
Mexican peso21.7484-0.1618-03-2019
Nuova lira turca6.19780.1918-03-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7543-0.0518-03-2019
Peso filippino59.8090.5318-03-2019
Rand sudafricano16.3174-0.3718-03-2019
Ringgit malese4.62630.2018-03-2019
Rublo russo72.9217-1.3518-03-2019
Rupia Indiana77.781-0.3818-03-2019
Rupia indonesiana161580.0918-03-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.09020.4818-03-2019
Won sudcoreano1284.660.0018-03-2019
Yen126.540.3018-03-2019
Yuan cinese7.61860.3518-03-2019
Zloty polacco4.2979-0.1618-03-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati