Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25101.2-1.2623-05-201817:43:0024929.8225270.91
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41357.1-0.8823-05-201817:36:0041016.4441675.16
FTSE Italia STAR36893.38-1.0523-05-201817:36:0036768.1737229.34
FTSE MIB22911.71-1.3123-05-201817:35:5822754.4823061.29

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1906.852.4
Spread BONO-Bund933.941.43
Spread OAT-Bund307.790.8

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NETWEEK0.3818.7517:38:050.3750.380.3130.38
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.06915.3817:35:090.06820.06940.060.07
BIANCAMANO0.30314.3417:37:310.3020.3040.2640.304
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.2288.5715:38:220.220.2280.220.228
FIERA MILANO2.8257.2117:36:042.812.8252.6852.84
FINLOGIC5.525.7516:57:285.485.65.25.7
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.014.1216:42:280.941.060.981.01

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GRUPPO GREEN POWER2.21-7.9217:35:482.212.262.182.35
K+S23.8-7.5716:59:25023.823.723.88
RETELIT1.583-7.1617:35:351.5831.591.5571.719
RENAULT86.94-5.5617:07:208789.9586.8791.08
TERNIENERGIA0.364-5.3317:35:470.3640.37450.360.389
AQUAFIL12.2-4.6917:35:1712.212.3512.1512.8
MEDIACONTECH0.572-4.3517:35:420.5720.5940.5720.602

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.75-1.7517:36:342.752.75152.7412.792
ENI15.924-1.1117:39:4815.9215.92415.7116.048
UNICREDIT16.314-2.2317:37:5016.31416.32616.15416.614
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES19.128-1.1517:35:3819.12819.1318.97419.3
ENEL4.877-0.1017:38:154.8754.8774.8024.877
GENERALI ASS15.08-1.1817:40:4715.07515.0814.9115.21
MONCLER36.98-2.1717:35:2336.9437.0236.6737.63

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.641-0.3123-05-2018
Brasilian Real4.304-0.3023-05-2018
Corona ceca25.8130.4323-05-2018
Corona danese7.44950.0223-05-2018
Corona islandese123.80.1623-05-2018
Corona norvegese9.50630.1723-05-2018
Corona svedese10.29060.7323-05-2018
Dollaro australiano1.55440.0123-05-2018
Dollaro canadese1.51090.2923-05-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.1904-0.7123-05-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5754-0.1123-05-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6977-0.0823-05-2018
Dollaro USA1.1708-0.7323-05-2018
Fiorino ungherese319.530.6623-05-2018
Franco svizzero1.1598-1.1923-05-2018
Kuna croata7.39130.0623-05-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0023-05-2018
Lira sterlina0.87950.3023-05-2018
Mexican peso23.3550.3023-05-2018
Nuova lira turca5.70864.3523-05-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.62940.0623-05-2018
Peso filippino61.432-0.3523-05-2018
Rand sudafricano14.80620.0423-05-2018
Ringgit malese4.6627-0.3523-05-2018
Rublo russo72.2643-0.1223-05-2018
Rupia Indiana80.1055-0.1323-05-2018
Rupia indonesiana16642.9199-0.1923-05-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.1882-0.4323-05-2018
Won sudcoreano1266.75-0.0923-05-2018
Yen128.61-1.6023-05-2018
Yuan cinese7.4797-0.4223-05-2018
Zloty polacco4.30880.5323-05-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati