Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22040.94-2.0123-05-201917:43:0022028.0422391.04
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36039.64-1.1823-05-201917:36:0136039.6436498.58
FTSE Italia STAR34784.72-1.0523-05-201917:36:0034736.0335124.4
FTSE MIB20136.39-2.1223-05-201917:36:0120122.1420470.34

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2761.622.63
Spread BONO-Bund874.10.75
Spread OAT-Bund414.70.28

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
LANDI RENZO1.2028.2917:35:331.1961.2181.1261.25
TAS1.6456.8217:35:251.571.6451.481.665
ILLA0.834.4015:05:370.810.830.770.885
NEOSPERIENCE9.984.3917:35:119.98109.1410.3
LEONE FILM GROUP4.84.3517:29:574.584.84.74.8
RESTART0.45954.3117:35:570.410.45950.4140.4595
BIODUE5.24.0011:09:534.945.185.15.2

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
IMVEST0.4-13.0417:35:480.390.40.40.46
CALEIDO GROUP0.705-12.9617:35:380.680.80.7050.78
MAPS4.765-9.7517:35:404.7654.84.7655.6
CIR-COMP IND RIUNITE0.935-8.1517:35:400.9350.9870.9351.01
DAIMLER47.35-7.3417:20:4647.0147.9946.9647.635
WM CAPITAL0.217-6.8717:35:260.2080.2170.210.233
BIANCAMANO0.235-6.7517:29:140.2350.2380.2350.251

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.903-1.9917:41:101.9031.9041.89321.93
ENI13.92-3.4517:38:0313.9213.96213.9214.336
UNICREDIT10.126-1.0917:38:0310.12610.1410.06410.232
ENEL5.68-1.4217:39:175.6795.6815.6665.776
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.424-3.0117:35:4011.42411.4311.3611.674
GENERALI ASS15.955-2.0917:35:5115.9515.95515.94516.25
STMICROELECTRONICS13.725-5.6717:41:3713.7213.75513.6914.34

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.639-0.1323-05-2019
Brasilian Real4.51870.0523-05-2019
Corona ceca25.8210.1123-05-2019
Corona danese7.46840.0123-05-2019
Corona islandese138.4-0.0723-05-2019
Corona norvegese9.7543-0.0623-05-2019
Corona svedese10.7373-0.2123-05-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6199-0.1423-05-2019
Dollaro canadese1.50.3223-05-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7424-0.3123-05-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5391-0.0523-05-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7155-0.1023-05-2019
Dollaro USA1.1139-0.2923-05-2019
Fiorino ungherese326.950.1323-05-2019
Franco svizzero1.1224-0.2523-05-2019
Kuna croata7.42650.0123-05-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0023-05-2019
Lira sterlina0.881-0.2023-05-2019
Mexican peso21.1883-0.2223-05-2019
Nuova lira turca6.83080.2923-05-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7606-0.0423-05-2019
Peso filippino58.498-0.1923-05-2019
Rand sudafricano16.09350.2723-05-2019
Ringgit malese4.6728-0.0623-05-2019
Rublo russo72.05250.4023-05-2019
Rupia Indiana77.9150.0723-05-2019
Rupia indonesiana16129.8301-0.5923-05-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0265-0.1923-05-2019
Won sudcoreano1327.41-0.1423-05-2019
Yen122.56-0.5823-05-2019
Yuan cinese7.7058-0.0623-05-2019
Zloty polacco4.30640.0623-05-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati